Free swimbi menu by means of horizontal generated by swimbi.com

PENNSYLVANIA
CITY PHOTOGRAPHER
(Click on photograph to view)
Allegheny Superior Art Gallery


Allegheny City
John Bolte


Allegheny City or Pittsburgh
Sonnenberg's Society Gallery


Allentown
Lenhart

B. Lochman


Altoona
Grand Studio


Bedford
Weston & McDannell

Blossburg
Russell

Bradford
Robbins


Brownsville
Dr. A. F. Smith


Chambersburg
Rogers


Colombia
Harry's Studio

Connellsville
Porter


Corn Planter
Orlo E. Hoop

Corry
Duffey


East Bangor
E. D. Hartzel


Easton
Gray

 
Stout


R. Knecht

Edinboro
W. H. Van Dyke & Son


Erie
Bassett


Everett
Bruce & Fisher

Franklin
Wilt & Son

Gettysburg
Mumper


Mumper & Co.


L. Mumper & Co.


Tipton


W. H. Tipton & Co.


Hamburg
W. J. Lochman


Harrisburg
John D. Lemer

 
LeRue Lemer

 
F. E. Musser


Huntingdon
L.B. Kline

Shaffer

Jeannette
Wertz' Art Gallery


Johnsonburg
A. A. Martin


Johnstown
Green's Art Gallery

J. H. Henning

Knox
Sloan's Studio

Lancaster
Fowler


Lease


J. S. Saurman


Lebanon
C. W. Roshon


Lock Haven
Floyd

Lurgan
Bellsmith

Manheim (Probably Pennsylvania)
J. Bemesderfer

Monongahela
The Peoples Gallery

Nazareth
Hertzog

     
Nazareth / Pen Argyl
I. F. Hertzog


New Brighton
Bert


New Castle
A. W. Phipps


North East
Goodrich & French

Oxford
J. T. Barry

 
A. McCormick


Paint Creek
Baldwin

Philadelphia
Broadbent & Phillips


P. E. Chillman


O. B. DeMorat

 
E. S. Dunshee

Jno. E. Egan


Fowler


Gutekunst

Horning & Brother

Phillips

H. C. Phillips


R. L. C. Rambo


Rhoades


The Richter Art Studio


Schreiber & Son


Sommer


Yarnall


Phoenixville
Sigman


Pittsburgh
Dana


Elite Photo and Art Parlor


J. Knittel


Davis Mahan


Morris

  
Pittsburgh or Allegheny City
Sonnenberg's Society Gallery


Reading
Saylor's New York Gallery

     
Leaman & Lee


Patton & Lee


Sayre
Teed


Scranton
Henry Frey

Griffin

Selins Grove
Kern & Gaugler

Shamokin Krigbaum


Shamokin or Mt. Carmel
Thomas


Somerset
W. S. Fleming

So. Oil City
S. E. Wilbur

Tamaqua
Baily


Titusville
Corell

Kleisath

Towanda
C. S. Daylon


Fisher


A. J. Fisher


Towanda
A. Fisher

Uniontown
Moore


West Chester
Marshall


Williamsport
D. R. Stiltz


Williamstown
Montgomery

Wyalusing
Lloyd

H. J. Lloyd