Free that css menu created by swimbi.com

PENNSYLVANIA
CITY PHOTOGRAPHER
(Click on photograph to view)

Allegheny Superior Art Gallery



Allegheny City
John Bolte



Allegheny City or Pittsburgh
Sonnenberg's Society Gallery



Allentown
Lenhart


B. Lochman



Altoona
Grand Studio



Bedford
Weston & McDannell


Blossburg
Russell


Bradford
Robbins



Brownsville
Dr. A. F. Smith



Chambersburg
Fulmer



F. Haffner & Co.



Rogers



F. A. Souders



Colombia
Harry's Studio


Connellsville
Porter



Ward



Corn Planter
Orlo E. Hoop


Corry
Duffey



East Bangor
E. D. Hartzel



Easton
Gray

 

Stout



R. Knecht


Edinboro
W. H. Van Dyke & Son



Erie
Bassett



Everett
Bruce & Fisher


Franklin
Wilt & Son


Gettysburg
Mumper



Mumper & Co.



L. Mumper & Co.



Tipton



W. H. Tipton & Co.



Hamburg
W. J. Lochman



Harrisburg
John D. Lemer

 

LeRue Lemer

   

F. E. Musser



Roshon



Huntingdon
L.B. Kline


Shaffer


Jeannette
Wertz' Art Gallery



Johnsonburg
A. A. Martin



Johnstown
Green's Art Gallery


J. H. Henning


Knox
Sloan's Studio


Lancaster
Fowler



Lease



J. S. Saurman



Lebanon
C. W. Roshon



Lock Haven
Floyd


Lurgan
Bellsmith


Manheim (Probably Pennsylvania)
J. Bemesderfer


Meadville
C. J. Dennington



Dunn



Monongahela
The Peoples Gallery


Nazareth
Hertzog

     

Nazareth / Pen Argyl
I. F. Hertzog



New Brighton
Bert



New Castle
A. W. Phipps



North East
Goodrich & French


Oxford
J. T. Barry

 

A. McCormick



Paint Creek
Baldwin


Philadelphia
Broadbent & Phillips



P. E. Chillman



O. B. DeMorat

 

E. S. Dunshee


Jno. E. Egan



Entrekin



Fowler



Gutekunst


Horning



Horning & Brother


Phillips


H. C. Phillips



R. L. C. Rambo



Rhoades



The Richter Art Studio



Schreiber & Son



Sommer



Yarnall



Phoenixville
Sigman



Pittsburgh
Dana



Elite Photo and Art Parlor



J. Knittel



Davis Mahan



Morris

  

Pittsburgh or Allegheny City
Sonnenberg's Society Gallery



Reading
Saylor's New York Gallery

     

Leaman & Lee



Patton & Lee



Sayre
Teed



Scenery Hill
M. S. Craft



Scranton
Henry Frey


Griffin


Selins Grove
Kern & Gaugler


Shamokin Krigbaum



Shamokin or Mt. Carmel
Thomas



Shippensburg
H. Frank Beidel



Somerset
W. S. Fleming


So. Oil City
S. E. Wilbur


Stroudsburg
Mott



Tamaqua
Baily



Titusville
Corell


Kleisath


Towanda
C. S. Daylon



Fisher



A. J. Fisher



Towanda
A. Fisher


Uniontown
Moore



West Chester
Marshall



Williamsport
D. R. Stiltz



Williamstown
Montgomery


Wyalusing
Lloyd


H. J. Lloyd


York
W. C. Bell



Jeffres & Pentz